fbpx

Rain Duffel Bag

$99.00$109.00

Description

Lightweight and durable, our custom-printed duffel bags are a great way to express yourself! Perfect for the gym, a day-trip, or for any other mobile storage need! Easy to carry with you in your hands or around your shoulders, these duffel bags are ready to go anywhere!  Original Artwork by Corrine Robson.

 SmallLarge
Length, in19.0222.99
Height, in9.4912.01
Width, in9.4912.01
Main strap length, in27.5627.56
Handle height, in10.9812.01
Handle width , in1.501.50

 

.: 100% Polyester
.: Black durable straps
.: Small and large size available
.: Custom name tag sewn inside

Additional information

WeightN/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rain Duffel Bag”